Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ruby Moonstone Camilla Willow Fee

Age: 22, born 7 February 1996

Country of origin: Costa Rica

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

256 votes
young actresses (821 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
49 votes
My Ultimate Guide Of Best Young Actresses (50 items)
list by Magnisphyricon
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
4 votes
1996 (75 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#25) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Freckles (1), Brunette (1), Actress (1), 1996 (1), Costa Rica (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
189 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 want to see
Rating:
5
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
5. Seitenwechsel (2016)
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
13 Watched
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

KingRichard rated this 8/10 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 18 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year ago

perod posted 3 images [View All] 1 year ago

yoma rated this 8/10 1 year ago
perod posted 4 images 1 year ago

perod voted for 4 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

perod posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#25) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
perod posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

iknowthat rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
iknowthat posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block