Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rubén Aguirre Fuentes

Born: 15 June 1934 Died: 17 June 2016

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 6' 5"


Lists

29 votes
In Memoriam 2016 (177 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
8 votes
They make me laugh (45 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Comedian (2), Mexican (2), Male (1), Died 2016 (1), Born 1934 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
422 Watched
Rating:
7.2
246 Watched
Rating:
6.8
41 Watched
Rating:
3
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
14 Watched
Rating:
4.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SwtChaos added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
In Memoriam 2016 (177 person items)

"Sunset: June 17, 2016 (Age: 82) Cause of death: Pneumonia Claim to fame: Mexican Actor"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block