Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Rozita Abu Bakar @ Che Wan

Age: 42, born 9 March 1974

Country of origin: Malaysia

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

44 votes
Most Beautiful Asian Women (51 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Beautiful Women from Malaysia (30 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

she has appeared in more than 60 television drama such as Cinta Terhalang, Manjalara, Sesuci Cinta Sofia, Jelatang, Susuk 2 and many more.
Tags: Asian (1), Actress (1), Diva (1), Malaysian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block