Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roza Gough

Age: 30, born 20 July 1987

Country of origin: Dominican Republic

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 12 months ago
81 votes
lost in face (2771 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
70 votes
Amazing bodies (124 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
66 votes
catalog models part two. (198 items)
list by Maggie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
37 votes
Брюнетки (354 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Roza Gough Videos

Behind Revista A La Moda Rosa Gough

29 Views

Added 2 years ago


Roza Gough - Dominican Fashion Model

16 Views

Added 12 months ago




Photos

11 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Nationality: Dominican Hair color: Brown Eye color: Green Date of Birth: July 20th, 1987 Place of Birth: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic Height: 5’11″ – 180cm Measures: (US) 32-23.5-34 – (EU) 81-60-86 Dress Size: (US) 2 – (EU) 32 Agencies: Beatrice Models – Milan Supreme Management Why Not Model Agency – Milan Elite Model Management – Miami Advertisements: Jenny Polanco Boutique Magazine Covers: Dominican Republic: ‘U’ – June 2006; ‘Pandora’ – December 2008; ‘Oh!’ – January 2009; ‘Oh!’ – June 2009; Fashion Shows: Ready ... (more)
Tags: 1987 (1), Dominican Republic (1), ShopBop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.8
511 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jimbo12345 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 9 months ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 9 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
cudion added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Models by country (836 person items)
joecamel78 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Payal rated this 4/10 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block