Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Royal Edward Dano

Born: 16 November 1922 Died: 15 May 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

23 votes
Directed by David Lynch (114 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Directed by George A. Romero (217 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1994 (3), Born 1922 (3), Died Aged 71 (2), Actor (1), American (1), Twin Peaks (1), Scorpio (1), Tv Western (1), Tv Actor (1), Film Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Twin Peaks (1990)
Rating:
8.2
1322 Watched
Rating:
6.1
448 Watched
Rating:
7.9
240 Watched
4. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
6
188 Watched
5. CHiPs (1977)
Rating:
6
186 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
451 Watched
Rating:
7.2
350 Watched
Rating:
6
365 Watched
4. The Right Stuff (1983)
Rating:
7.6
289 Watched
5. Johnny Guitar (1954)
Rating:
7.8
196 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block