Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roy Michael Joseph Dupuis

Age: 55, born 21 April 1963

Country of origin: Canada

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Céline Bonnier


Lists

1 votes
- Acteurs Québec (13 items)
list by Chantal
Published 5 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
291 Watched
Rating:
7.4
218 Watched
Rating:
7.5
188 Watched
Rating:
5.9
166 Watched
Rating:
7.3
33 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
246 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.6
246 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block