Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rossella Brescia

Age: 46, born 20 August 1971

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

98 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Italian television presenter
Tags: Hot (2), Italian (2), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), Female (1), Model (1), Perfect Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Don Matteo (2000)
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
3. Io canto (2010)
Rating:
1
4 Watched
4. Cosi fan tutte (2008)
Rating:
10
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

mohamed Attallah rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
gianluca voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
8mooncatz voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

amaledonne rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
FLAVIUS voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

franceseattle voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block