Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rossana Fernández Maldonado

Stats

Birth Name: Rossana Fernández-Maldonado Nagaro

Age: 40, born 3 November 1977

Country of origin: Peru

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nicolás Sáez Yano


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
M.I.L.F. (#13) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Luz María (1998)
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched
2. La Traición (2008)
Rating:
8.4
8 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
4. Vale tudo (2002)
Rating:
8.7
6 Watched
5. Pobre diabla (2000)
Rating:
8
6 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
2 Watched
2. Locos de Amor (2016)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chance voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Rhinoman rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block