Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ross Shor Lynch

Age: 21, born 29 December 1995

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

63 votes
young actors (343 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
Double Trouble - Celebrities and their Wax Figures (52 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
21 votes
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
10 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2016 (90 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hot (2), Cute (2), Actor (2), American (2), Blonde (2), Ugly (1), Gay (1), He Is Sex (1), Austin (1), Beautiful (1), American Actor (1), Brwon Eyes (1), Austin & Aunny (1), Singer (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1995 (1), Austin & Ally (1), Terrible Actor (1), R5 (1), HE IS NOT SEX (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched
Rating:
5.4
238 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
Rating:
6.2
186 Watched
Rating:
4.5
142 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
164 Watched
9 want to see
3. Snowtime! (2015)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
4. Status Update (2018)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2016 (90 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Pisca added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Kids (115 person items)
Holy Godiva added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 movies items)

" ROSS LYNCHin... Muppets Most Wanted (2014) "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block