Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Roseanne Barr

Stats

Birth Name: Roseanne Cherie Barr

Age: 65, born 3 November 1952

Country of origin: United States


Lists

148 votes
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (60 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 83 comments
115 votes
Famous People With Mental Issues (113 items)
list by ST9156
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 20 comments
27 votes
celebs with ocd (28 items)
list by AnnieLovato
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
Mental Illness among Celebrities (111 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Golden Globes 2018 (156 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Roseanne Barr is an American actress, comedian, writer, television producer and director. Barr won both an Emmy Award and a Golden Globe Award for Best Actress for her work on Roseanne. In addition, she has won six People's Choice Awards, three American Comedy Awards, a Kids Choice Award, a GLAAD Media Award, and the TV Land Innovator Award. ... (more)
Tags: Fat (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3511 Watched
Rating:
6
853 Watched
Rating:
6.8
129 Watched
Rating:
6.8
48 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
1596 Watched
Rating:
5.1
735 Watched
Rating:
4.3
550 Watched
Rating:
5.7
421 Watched
Rating:
5.5
228 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6
853 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
853 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Books

Rating:
6
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Golden Globes 2018 (156 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

john5654 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block