Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rose Williams

Age: 24, born 18 February 1994

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

251 votes
young actresses (751 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
96 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (168 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
93 votes
Perfection (2766 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
64 votes
Babes of The CW 2014-15 TV Season (48 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
Babes of The CW 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Rose Williams was born on February 18, 1994 in Ealing, London, England. She is an actress, known for Chicken (2014), Sunroof (2014) and Tocks (2014).
Tags: DSL's (1), Lips (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), English (1), Dimple (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.5
137 Watched
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched




Movies

1. A Quiet Passion (2016)
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
2. Chicken (2015)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
3. Infinite (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 day, 20 hours ago
KingRichard voted for 2 images 1 day, 20 hours ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 3 days, 23 hours ago
smolsnail posted a image 3 days, 23 hours ago

LWild voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 3 months ago

BluFalcon rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
R607 voted for an image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Rick4celebs rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

kilskane666 rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 10 months ago

maryforbs rated this 10/10 10 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 11 months ago
ginofavara rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Perfection (2766 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Chris rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Neil Booth voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

EmmaBell posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Grenxa rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
EmmaBell posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block