Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Rose McIver
7.7 Rating
(63 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Frances Rose McIver

Age: 26, born 10 October 1988

Country of origin: New Zealand

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

153 votes
young actresses (520 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 7 comments
142 votes
Top 60 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (63 items)
list by billie piper
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 31/08/15) ※ (1463 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 20 comments
118 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
106 votes
Hottest Women In Current TV Shows (91 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 18 comments

Rose McIver Videos

Rose McIver Talks iZombie and Rob Thomas

25 Views

Added 4 months ago


iZombie - Interview Rose McIver

24 Views

Added 4 months ago


iZOMBIE on Set Rose McIver Interview

22 Views

Added 4 months ago




Actress (4), Female (3), Blonde (2), Born 1988 (2), 5' 3" (2), Kiwi (2), Blue Eyes (2), The Lovely Bones (2), Tinkerbell (2), Fairy (2), Faerie (2), Once Upon A Time (2), Short (2), 2 (1), Sexy (1), Izombie (1), Ugly (1), New Zealander (1), Caucasian (1), Unlisted (1)

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
7.2
2379 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1315 Watched
Rating:
7.7
718 Watched
Rating:
5.9
711 Watched
Rating:
7.5
284 Watched



Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
6.6
1355 Watched
2. The Piano (1993)
Rating:
7.5
909 Watched
3. Brightest Star (2013)
Rating:
8
6 want to see
4. Predicament (2010)
Rating:
7.3
3 want to see
Rating:
6
3 want to see



Update feed

Aztekland voted for 38 images [View All] 1 day, 11 hours ago

joseph voted for 3 images 3 days ago

premiere voted for an image 4 days, 4 hours ago

Henry Krinkle posted 2 images [View All] 5 days, 14 hours ago

alopez1270 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

darin26 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
*Ricky* voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

premiere voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Chazz Reinhold voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 month ago

maelstrom9999 voted for an image 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2015 (102 person items)

"Robert Buckley, David Anders, Rose McIver, Malcolm Goodwin, Rahul Kohli, 'iZombie' "


Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Forensic Guy voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

MichelleCassidy voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

aralson voted for 22 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Comic Con 2015 (215 person items)
joseph voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SMilkshake posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SMilkshake posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SMilkshake posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Byxcs added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
New Zealander Beauties -My Top 30- (30 beauty items)

" Auckland 1988"


SMilkshake posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

hiho posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
pitchou voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Holy Onions! The InterContinental Cup (CLOSED) (172 beauty items)

"0 pointsFRANCES ROSE McIVER10 October 1988 - Height: 5'3 VOTERS: 5 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 - "


Dragonslayer voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »