Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rosaria Cannavo'

Age: 31, born 17 January 1987

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

7 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 11 months ago
5 votes
TOP 10 italian women (2017) (10 items)
list by Babesrater1.6
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

23 votes
22 votes
19 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Description: Rosaria Cannavò, a 26 year-old from Catania, Italy, is absolutely beautiful especially for her Mediterranean touch. With her simple, sweet look, the provoking brunette is a student at the university and an actress in the long run. Among some of her television programs she has played roles in, “Sarabanda”, “I Raccomandati” (Recommended to You), and “Paperissima” where she was one of the duckling dance girls or paperetta on the head floor. She has presented to the public her musical moves and ballerina skills given that her passion has always been the dance. In autumn she launched herself for a new modeling shoot in t ... (more)
Tags: Italian (6), Model (5), Female (3), Brunette (3), Hot (2), Hot Boobs (1), Pretty (1), Cute (1), Actress (1), 11 (1), 5+ (1), Sky Italia (1), 5p (1), Born 1982 (1), Sexy (1), Gorgeous (1), Beautiful (1), TV Personality (1), Www.rosariacannavo.it (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block