Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rosanne Katon

Age: 66, born 5 February 1952

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

61 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
8 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Good Times (85 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years ago

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Rosanne Katon (born February 5, 1952)is an American model, actress, comedian and activist. She was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for its September 1978 issue. Her centerfold was photographed by Mario Casilli.
Tags: Actress (6), Playmate (3), Model (3), Born 1952 (2), Glamour Model (1), Gorgeous (1), Stunning (1), American (1), Beautiful (1), Lovely (1), Goddess (1), Playboy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
26 Watched
Rating:
8.5
8 Watched
Rating:
9.3
4 want to see
Rating:
7
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bachelor Party (1984)
Rating:
5.7
305 Watched
2. Motel Hell (1980)
Rating:
6.1
105 Watched
Rating:
6
37 Watched
Rating:
7.5
24 Watched
Rating:
7.2
11 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BAMF voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

burnodo voted for an image 7 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 10 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year ago

kathy voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year ago

Mass. Patriot posted 3 images 1 year ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block