Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Milena Leticia Roucka

Age: 38, born 25 October 1979

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

9 votes
HOTTEST WWE DIVAS (25 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 9 months ago
5 votes
Beautiful Black Hair (56 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 5 months, 3 weeks ago
4 votes
wwe divas (37 items)
list by Droop
Published 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Rosa Mendes Videos

Rosa Mendes' muscle PUMPING workout!

7 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Wrestler (3), Wwe (1), Raven Haired (1), Lgbt (1), Bisexual (1), Scorpio (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), 1979 (1), October 25 (1), Born In October (1), Born 1979 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
244 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.4
159 Watched
3. WWE Raw (1993)
Rating:
6.2
55 Watched
4. E.C.W. (2006)
Rating:
5.2
45 Watched
Rating:
7.5
36 Watched




Movies

1. Survivor Series (2014)
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Droop added this to a list 2 days, 2 hours ago
wwe divas (37 person items)
S.Spurs rated this 5/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Mikkel rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful Black Hair (56 person items)
xiza rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 9 months ago
HOTTEST WWE DIVAS (25 person items)
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year ago

scarywomen rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
JohnQPublic rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Dez88 voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block