Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francis Timothy Cuthbert

Born: 8 August 1922 Died: 28 April 1999

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Partner: Sue Rhodes


Lists

10 votes
He-Men of the Movies (32 items)
list by pdgregg
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
8 votes
Directed by Sergio Leone (119 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years ago
2 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - C (177 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
1 votes
Ultimate Gilligan's Island Guide (25 items)
list by Denise
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1999 (3), Born 1922 (3), American (2), Actor (2), Died Aged 76 (2), 1970s (1), 1960s (1), 1950s (1), Handsome (1), The Texan (1), Leo (1), Hec Ramsey (1), Tv Western (1), Tv Actor (1), Tv Series (1), Supporting Actor (1), Lead Actor (1), 1980s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
500 Watched
Rating:
6.6
331 Watched
Rating:
6
188 Watched
Rating:
6.7
178 Watched
Rating:
6.4
163 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
291 Watched
Rating:
6.6
124 Watched
Rating:
6.2
105 Watched
Rating:
5.5
40 Watched
Rating:
3.9
44 Watched




Movies written by

1. Shotgun (1955)
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched
2. Domino Kid (1957)
Rating:
5.5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
giannicorso73 posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 32 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 46 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

pdgregg added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
He-Men of the Movies (32 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block