Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ronnie Ortiz-Magro

Stats

Birth Name: Ronald Ortiz-Magro

Age: 31, born 4 December 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sammi "Sweetheart" Giancola


Lists

156 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years ago 12 comments
150 votes
15 Celebrity That Look Like Pokemon (15 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 24 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.5
988 Watched
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
5. Jersey Shore (2009)
Rating:
3.4
178 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.3
166 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block