Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Ronan Patrick John Keating

Age: 40, born 3 March 1977

Country of origin: Ireland

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yvonne Connolly


Lists

37 votes
lovely smile (41 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
37 votes
♫ 90's - Nostalgia - (64 items)
list by 리나
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
33 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
23 votes
Music from my teen years (39 items)
list by Zagy
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
21 votes
Sexiest Men (522 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Ronan Keating Videos

when you say nothing at all- Ronan Keating

18 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Ronan Keating - If Tomorrow Never Comes

17 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Currently works with his group band, Boyzone. Currently, he has three children, all of them from his first marriage with Yvonne Connolly-Keating. ... (more)
Tags: Singer (3), Pisces (1), Born In 1977 (1), Polydor (1), Pop (1), Divorced (1), Irish (1), I Would Do Him (1), Beautiful (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Married (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
317 Watched
Rating:
5.4
159 Watched
Rating:
8
111 Watched
Rating:
6.8
93 Watched
5. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.5
91 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
4 own
Rating:
9.5
1 own
Rating:
8.5
2 own
Rating:
9.5
1 own
Rating:
9
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
13 Watched
Rating:
4
7 want to see
3. Goddess (2013)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
4. Clarkson: Duel (2009)
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block