Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Ronald Spencer

Ronald Spencer

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Ronald Charles Spencer

Age: 90, born 15 July 1924

Country of origin: United Kingdom


About: Born: Billericay, Essex, England, UK.

Movies written by


1. A Hill in Korea (1956)
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched



Movies directed by


Rating:
7.5
2 Watched



TV directed by


Rating:
8
1 Watched