Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ronald Robert Harper

Age: 82, born 12 January 1936

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

10 votes
List of famous stutterers / stammerers! (55 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Still Living (1), American (1), Born 1936 (1), Tv Western (1), Tv Actor (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
107 Watched
Rating:
6.2
54 Watched
Rating:
3.2
6 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
3167 Watched
Rating:
6.3
94 Watched
Rating:
5.9
55 Watched
Rating:
5.4
9 Watched
Rating:
4
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block