Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Romy van de Laar

Age: 22, born 15 May 1996

Born and residing in: Netherlands

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
81 votes
lost in face (2773 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
16 votes
Lovely models (53 items)
list by pinkeltje
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Young Models (92 items)
list by 961tay
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
13 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

24 votes
18 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: First Name: Romy Last Name: Van De Laar Nationality: Dutch Date of Birth: 1996 Place of Birth: Valkenburg, Limburg Netherlands Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Blue Height: 5'11" ; 180cm Measurements: (US) 32-23-37 ; (EU) 82-60-92 Dress Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 9,5 ; (EU) 41 ; (UK) 7 Agencies: Elite Model Management - Amsterdam Elite Model Management - Paris ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Blonde (4), Dutch (4), Tall (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born 1996 (2), Skinny (1), Born In 1996 (1), Sweet (1), 1996 (1), Beautiful (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Belle (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

slangsphere rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
coroner voted for an image 2 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 1 month ago

Payal voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

josetepineda rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
josetepineda voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

nerdrock voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

heyyo rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
stark21 rated this 9/10 6 months ago
stark21 voted for an image 6 months ago

Aimal rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#39) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Just Damn Sexy (#38) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez's 10's (#60) (50 person items)
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!!"



« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block