Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Romina Palmisano

Stats

Birth Name: Romina Palmisano Giacche

Age: 28, born 26 December 1989

Country of origin: Venezuela


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
9 votes
My Perfect Venezuelan Beauties (29 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
victoria's secret models (649 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
4 votes
Victoria's secret all models (705 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Tags: Model (1), Brunette (1), Venezualan (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

katia42assier voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason voted for an image 8 months ago

mtc voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Alejandro voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Alejandro rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (705 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
ciollini voted for 48 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Jason voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block