Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Anoa'i

Age: 32, born 25 May 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Galina Becker


Lists

4 votes
WWE World Title History (51 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 items)
list by Snerkie
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
WWE Intercontinental Title History (79 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
3 votes
Favorite Active Wrestlers (22 items)
list by dangerousk
Published 11 months, 1 week ago
3 votes
MY FAVORITE WWE SUPERSTARS (13 items)
list by Denise
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Roman Reigns Videos

Roman Reigns WrestleMania Workout

14 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos


Leati Joseph "Joe" Anoaʻi is an American professional wrestler, former professional Canadian football player, and a member of the wrestling dynasty called the Anoaʻi family. He is signed to WWE, where he performs under the ring name Roman Reigns. He is a cousin of Dwayne Johnson (The Rock). He is a 3 time WWE World Heavyweight Champion, and was one of the members of the notorious WWE stable, The Shield, with fellow wrestlers Dean Ambrose and Seth Rollins.
Tags: Beard (1), Brown Eyes (1), American (1), Gorgeous (1), Beautiful Men (1), Pacific Islander (1), Wrestler (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Tall (1), Dark (1), Samoan (1), Italian (1), Wwe (1), Long Haired Men (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Celebs React (2016)
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ToonHead2102 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
WWE Intercontinental Title History (79 person items)

"Roman Reigns (1st reign) November 20, 2017 - January 22, 2018 The Miz (8th reign) January 22, 2018 - present... "


Farah Luna added this to Rated list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Eli Graminova posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Mikkel rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
chaka1967 rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
dangerousk added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Active Wrestlers (22 person items)
Rick57 rated this 1/10 1 year ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 1 year ago
WWE United States Title History (85 person items)

"Roman Reigns (1st reign) September 25, 2016 - January 9, 2017 "


ToonHead2102 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
WWE World Title History (51 person items)

"Roman Reigns (1st reign) November 22, 2015 Sheamus (3rd reign) November 22, 2015 - December 14, 2015 Roman Reigns (2nd reign) December 14, 2015 - January 24, 2016 Triple H (9th reign) January 24, 2016 - April 3, 2016 Roman Reigns (3rd reign) April 3, 2016 - June 19, 2016 Seth "Freakin'" Rollins (2nd reign) June 19, 2016 "


brutalmerc rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Denise added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
MY FAVORITE WWE SUPERSTARS (13 person items)
thesocialgirl posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
thesocialgirl posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
thesocialgirl rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
thesocialgirl posted 71 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

JaimePintoD rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
JaimePintoD added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Hated Wrestlers that I respect (11 person items)

"He's not an excellent worker but puts a lot of effort in his matches and has more athleticism than other guys with similar appeareance. Shame that WWE booked him horridly...."


Snerkie added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 person items)

"Seen in 2013 (w/Seth Rollins vs Daniel Bryan & Kane), 2014 (vs Kane; Guest Ref Ric Flair) and 2016 (w/Finn Balor vs Chris Jericho & Seth Rollins)"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block