Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roma Maffia

Age: 60, born 31 May 1958

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

107 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 24 comments
28 votes
The Girls of Pretty Little Liars (49 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Directed by John Badham (79 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Nip/tuck (1), Tv Star (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
2923 Watched
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
8
1366 Watched
5. ER
Rating:
6.7
1599 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1684 Watched
Rating:
5.5
864 Watched
3. Holes (2003)
Rating:
6.5
726 Watched
Rating:
5.9
612 Watched
Rating:
6.3
617 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen