Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rolf Ludwig

Stats

Birth Name: Rolf Erik Ludewig

Born: 28 July 1925 Died: 7 March 1999

Country of origin: Sweden

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gisela Ludwig


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see
4. Der Dritte (1972)
Rating:
7
1 want to see
5. Das Feuerzeug (1959)
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block