Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Rolf Lassgård

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Rolf Holger Lassgård

Age: 59, born 29 March 1955

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

7 votes
My Favorite Actors (Who even can save Shit!) (192 items)
list by Nattkrypet
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
7.5
153 Watched
2. The Hunters (1996)
Rating:
6.4
16 Watched
3. The Slingshot (1993)
Rating:
6.2
7 want to see
4. Storm (2009)
Rating:
7.7
6 want to see
Rating:
5.1
9 Watched



TV

Most popular
Most recent

1. Dag (2010)
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
2. Gomorron (1992)
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
4. Bella Block (1994)
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see



Update feed

fango rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Nattkrypet added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago