Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rolene Strauss

Age: 26, born 22 April 1992

Country of origin: South Africa

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: D'Niel Strauss


Lists

78 votes
My Favourite Beauty Queen (54 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years ago 6 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Rolene Strauss (born 22 April 1992) is a South African model and beauty queen who was crowned Miss South Africa 2014 and in December the same year won Miss World 2014 in London.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chance voted for 4 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

ORION voted for 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Detwieler rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block