Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 佐藤えり

Age: 28, born 30 March 1990

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
48 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
Favorite Japanese Female Actress (17 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
7 votes
Japanese fashion models (129 items)
list by damocles
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

View all Rola lists

Rola Videos

Rola(ローラ) "Call Me Maybe" from TOKYO

19 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago



View all Rola videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

View all Rola pictures
Description: Rola is a multiracial model, TV personality and actress from Japan. Bengali, Japanese and Russian descent. ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Japanese (2), Bio Hazard (1), Actress (1), Japan (1), Quarter (1), Bangladesh (1), Cute (1), Russia (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
9
5 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5.2
165 Watched
Rating:
5.5
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 day, 20 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
sara posted 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Rah posted a comment on this image 8 months, 1 week ago

"Pretty!"


Rah voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
angy91 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Koji Ishimura added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Koji Ishimura rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
C.K added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
♥♥Favorite Japanese Women♥♥ (9 person items)

"ローラ 完璧なルックス。めっちゃ優しそう ♥♥♥ "


irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

sara posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Maracllea posted 3 images 2 years ago

Maracllea rated this 8/10 2 years ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

fenglinchuan rated this 4/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sara posted 108 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

sara posted 38 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block