Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Roger Meddows Taylor

Age: 68, born 26 July 1949

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sarina Taylor


Lists

106 votes
Androgyny (92 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 24 comments
13 votes
Most Uniquely Odd Celebrity Baby Names (145 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
List of the 30 Richest Drummers (11 items)
list by blankend
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Same Name Musicians (11 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago
1 votes
Rock drummers (3 items)
list by tigertaylorfan
Published 1 month, 1 week ago

Roger Taylor Videos

Roger Taylor - Racing In The Streets

20 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
863 Watched
2. Top Gear (2002)
Rating:
7.7
155 Watched
Rating:
5.4
159 Watched
4. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.5
91 Watched
Rating:
7.7
37 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
11 Watched
Rating:
8.5
10 Watched
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
9
6 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
6
1 own
Rating:
6.5
0 want this
Rating:
7.5
0 want this
5. Best (2014)
Rating:
6
0 want this




Books

Rating:
9
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tigertaylorfan added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Rock drummers (3 music items)
tigertaylorfan added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
English drummers (3 music items)
tigertaylorfan added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Queen (18 music items)
tigertaylorfan added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Drummer (6 music items)
tigertaylorfan added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
English People (24 person items)
Koji Ishimura added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Same Name Musicians (11 person items)
browser posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
browser posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block