Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Antonio Rodrigo Guirao Díaz

Age: 37, born 18 January 1980

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Valentina Reggio


Lists

210 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 28 comments
166 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 35 comments
48 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
16 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (923 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Rodrigo Guirao Díaz Videos

RODRIGO GUIRAO DIAZ REBEL LAND MUSICVIDEO

145 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Rodrigo Guirao Diaz, born in 1980, in Argentina is an actor and model. Diaz is a man of pure charisma with an irresistible smile who already knew he wanted to be an actor at the tender age of 13. He began to study theatre while he was in high school. Soon, he was discovered as a model and has appeared in print ads and magazines, including one for a calendar for Cosmopolitan. Diaz's initial reaction to modeling was not so optimistic, instead his aspiration was to be an actor. After a period of struggle, luck finally came to him when he landed his first acting job in 2005, on the TV series "La Niñera." This then followe ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Rebel's Way (2002)
Rating:
7.7
34 Watched
Rating:
7.9
21 Watched
3. Patito feo (2007)
Rating:
6
9 Watched
4. Botineras (2009)
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
5. Señora Acero (2014)
Rating:
9
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
2 want to see
3. Baires (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lili posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Linda Richter posted 68 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

actoresfans added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)
giannakos246 rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Arizona posted 2 images 12 months ago

Beverlyn Carrasca-Liberato rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Sunny⋆ posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Naomi Poulat rated this 1/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Cristina Rusu rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Betty J Herring rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Susie Kasmiskie rated this 4/10 1 year, 7 months ago
franceseattle rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
franceseattle voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block