Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Rodrigo Faro Pinto da Cunha Neves

Age: 42, born 20 October 1973

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Vera Viel


Lists

31 votes
brazilian beautiful boys [actors] (25 items)
list by nusch
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 31 comments
18 votes
Made in Brazil (29 items)
list by B374
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
They are The Brazilian "flavor" (35 items)
list by Dands
Published 4 years ago 2 comments
2 votes
Piores atores brasileiros (56 items)
list by jeffpsychedelic
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
Superestimados (Overrated) (50 items)
list by jeffpsychedelic
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Brazil (1), Married (1), Brazilian (1), Born 1973 (1), Libra (1), DILF (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
173 Watched
2. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.7
107 Watched
Rating:
6.8
84 Watched
Rating:
4
80 Watched
Rating:
6.4
77 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block