Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Rodrigo Cortés

Stats

Birth Name: Rodrigo Cortés Giráldez

Age: 43, born 31 May 1973

Country of origin: Spain


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Buried (2010)
Rating:
6.6
648 Watched
2. Red Lights (2012)
Rating:
6.1
220 Watched
3. The Contestant (2007)
Rating:
7
13 Watched
4. 1:58 (2014)
Rating:
8
0 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Red Lights (2012)
Rating:
6.1
220 Watched
2. Apartment 143 (2011)
Rating:
4.9
56 Watched
3. The Contestant (2007)
Rating:
7
13 Watched
4. Impávido (2007)
0 want to see
5. 1:58 (2014)
Rating:
8
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. El hormiguero (2006)
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched
2. Buenafuente (2005)
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
3. Cartelera (1994)
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched
5. Informe semanal (1973)
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block