Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ródiney Santiago

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

156 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years ago 12 comments
13 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (923 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Ródiney Santiago, born in 1982, in São Paulo, Brazil, is a Brazilian model. Best known for his numerous print ads in Brazil, Santiago has fast become one of Hollywood’s freshest new faces when he moved in Miami, USA, in 2008. Santiago came to the USA to take his career to the next level, and what a great decision that has been. He has since graced the pages of several magazines including "Amanha", "Buzz", "Selection", "UMA," and also modeled for credit cards, cellphones, cars and clothing companies. Santiago describes himself as an easy going normal guy with great friends. He ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rachael Ray (2006)
Rating:
6.3
62 Watched
Rating:
5.8
24 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
4. Bump! (2004)
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

echo added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (923 person items)
echo rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
matt posted 51 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

matt voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block