Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Rocco Antonio Tano

Age: 52, born 4 May 1964

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: United States

Partner: Rózsa Tassi


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Rocco Siffredi (born Rocco Antonio Tano, 4 May 1964, in Ortona, Abruzzo)[1][2] is the stage name of an Italian pornographic actor, director and producer of pornographic movies who is known for his rough sex scenes. As of October 2011, he has starred in more than 1,300 pornographic films.[3] Rocco took his stage name from the character "Roch Siffredi" played by Alain Delon in the French gangster film Borsalino (1970).[4] He is also known as the "Italian Stallion". ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (2), Taurus (1), Born 1964 (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), 19990s Pornstar (1), European (1), Doable (1), Italian (1), Come To Bed Eyes (1), Sex (1), Love Shagging Legends (1), Sexy (1), Straight Porn Star (1), Hardcore (1), Adult Movies (1), Adult (1), Porn (1), Actor (1), Extreme (1), Handsome (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 99 francs (2007)
Rating:
6.6
112 Watched
Rating:
6.7
24 Watched
Rating:
9
7 Watched
Rating:
4.3
8 Watched
5. Amore oggi (2014)
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
48 Watched
Rating:
7.8
29 Watched
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched
Rating:
8
14 Watched
5. Scherzi a parte (1992)
Rating:
4.3
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block