Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robyn Elaine Lively

Age: 46, born 7 February 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bart Johnson


Lists

23 votes
Directed by David Lynch (114 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Actresses Born the Same Year I Was (28 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
All the Pretty Stars (230 items)
list by Gordon Raisley
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
10 votes
Best Looking Female Celebrities (16 items)
list by Wolfy
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (348 items)
list by Leo
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Twin Peaks (1), Red Head (1), Redhead (1), Ginger (1), Born 1972 (1), Child Actor (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2344 Watched
Rating:
8.2
1359 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1376 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1202 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
883 Watched
Rating:
4
179 Watched
3. Teen Witch (1989)
Rating:
6
73 Watched
Rating:
5.7
67 Watched
Rating:
5.1
51 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

joseph voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Dark Warrior voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Korell voted for an image 2 years ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago