Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robin Charles Thicke

Age: 41, born 10 March 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

60 votes
Incredible Look-Alikes (47 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
42 votes
2010 Academy Awards (60 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
31 votes
It's all in your eyes (42 items)
list by Emily
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
18 votes
People as Terry Richardson [Update: 27/6/14] (193 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
Billboard Music Awards 2014 (61 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Robin Thicke Videos

Blurred Lines (Unrated Version)

38 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Robin Thicke - Feel Good

31 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Give It 2 U (Explicit)

30 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Robin Charles Thicke born March 10, 1977 in Los Angeles, California, is a Grammy award winning American R&B singer-songwriter, producer and actor signed to Pharrell’s Star Trak label. The son of actor Alan Thicke, he released his debut album, A Beautiful World, in 2003. He has gone on to release 2006’s The Evolution of Robin Thicke, 2008’s Something Else and his fourth studio album, Sex Therapy, was released in December of 2009. He is married to actress Paula Patton, and she gave birth to their first child, Julian Fuego, in April of 2010. Before his days as a singer-songwriter, Thicke had written songs for 3T’s ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1740 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1065 Watched
Rating:
5
876 Watched
Rating:
7.1
737 Watched
Rating:
7.5
711 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
7
0 want this
2 own
Rating:
8
2 own




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
70 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6
11 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year ago
Music...Blue Eyed Soul (48 music items)
katrum added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Music I like (144 music items)
Arizona posted 38 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block