Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Robertson Davies

Stats

Birth Name: William Robertson Davies

Born: 28 August 1913 Died: 2 December 1995

Country of origin: Canada


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent



Movies written by

1. Encounter (1952)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block