Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Roberto Vander

Stats

Birth Name: Frans Robert Jan Van Der Hoek

Age: 67, born 20 September 1950

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Maggie Vander


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


Description: He is of Dutch descent. Roberto and Maggie's 2 children are (son) Jan Frans and (daughter) Stephanie. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rubí (2004)
Rating:
7.3
42 Watched
2. For Your Love (1999)
Rating:
7.9
14 Watched
3. Distilling Love (2007)
Rating:
7.7
13 Watched
4. Salomé (2001)
Rating:
8.4
12 Watched
5. El Talismán (2012)
Rating:
8.6
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block