Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Roberto Moll

Stats

Birth Name: Roberto Moll Cárdenas

Age: 69, born 19 July 1948

Country of origin: Peru

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carmencita Padrón


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Photos


Father of actress Natasha Moll.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
17 Watched
2. Kassandra (1992)
Rating:
8.6
11 Watched
3. El Clon (2010)
Rating:
8.1
11 Watched
Rating:
8.2
9 Watched
Rating:
8.6
8 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4
10 Watched
2. Por un polvo (2008)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block