Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Roberto Mateos

Stats

Birth Name: Roberto Félix Smeke Mateos

Age: 154, born 28 April 1863

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Wanda Suchánková


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Se ha casado 2 veces, su primera esposa 1995 fue la checa Wanda Suchánková con quien tiene un hijo, Mirek (nacido el 3 de junio de 1996) y su segunda esposa de la que esta separado recientemente es Paty ex del abogado penalista Juan Collado.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
2. Doña Bárbara (2008)
Rating:
8.1
14 Watched
3. Acorralada (2007)
Rating:
8
14 Watched
Rating:
8.7
12 Watched
Rating:
8.4
10 Watched




Movies

1. Contraste (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block