Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roberto Carlos Braga

Age: 76, born 19 April 1941

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

20 votes
Os mais malucos da música brasileira (8 items)
list by nusch
Published 9 years ago 6 comments
11 votes
Os 10 maiores artistas da música brasileira (15 items)
list by nusch
Published 9 years ago
5 votes
100 Brazilian Music Stars (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Favorite brazilian singers (18 items)
list by Rath
Published 8 years ago
5 votes
Melhores jogadores futebol-anos 90 e 2000 (10 items)
list by mateus1987
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Roberto Carlos Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (2), Capixaba (1), King (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1941 (1), Football Player (1), Singer (1), Romantic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2 own
Rating:
9
0 want this
Rating:
9
0 want this
Rating:
10
0 want this
Rating:
10
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block