Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Roberto Blandón

Stats

Birth Name: Roberto Blandón Rodríguez

Age: 55, born 21 October 1962

Country of origin: Mexico


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
74 Watched
Rating:
6.3
14 Watched
Rating:
8.5
11 Watched
Rating:
8
10 Watched
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block