Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Roberto Emilio Gofredo Arlt Iostraibitzer

Born: 26 April 1900 Died: 26 July 1942

Country of origin: Argentina


Lists

10 votes
Top 5 argentinian writers (5 items)
list by vicky
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
4 votes
My most owned authors (12 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
Escritores Argentinos (25 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Want To Read (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1 own
Rating:
3
0 want this
Rating:
6.5
0 want this
Rating:
10
0 want this




Movies written by

Rating:
7
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block