Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Taylor Bien

Born: 9 October 1878 Died: 6 June 1965

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

10 votes
Silent Film Actors (447 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
The Preston Sturges Stock Company (26 items)
list by Mumbler
Published 5 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1878 (2), Libra (1), Born October 9 (1), Died 1964 (1), American (1), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), Supporting Actor (1), Died 1965 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block