Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lucio Rietti

Born: 8 February 1923 Died: 3 April 2015

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

6 votes
Directed by Orson Welles (167 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
4 votes
Directed by Sam Peckinpah (160 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years ago
3 votes
Bond Villains: Vol. II (8 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
2 votes
Directed by David Lean (163 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Born 1923 (1), Actor (1), 03 (1), Died 2015 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hannibal (2001)
Rating:
6.6
2838 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1049 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1173 Watched
4. Dr. No (1962)
Rating:
7.1
1134 Watched
Rating:
7.5
567 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
436 Watched
Rating:
7.9
151 Watched
Rating:
7.7
146 Watched
Rating:
6.9
104 Watched
Rating:
7.4
89 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
9
2 want to see
2. Women in Love (1958)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block