Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Robert Perovich

Age: 42, born 1 January 1976

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 2"


157 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
46 votes
Most Beautiful Men (23 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
26 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Discovered on Listal ;D [updated] (31 items)
list by Lydia
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 3 comments


15 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Robert Perovich, born January 1, 1976, is a Canadia model from from British Columbia. Robert Perovich has marched the collections for Dolce & Gabbana, Sonia Rykiel, Versace, Valentino, D Squared, Sonia Rykiel, Giorgio Armani, Trussardi and just about every other brand names. He is featured numerous times in editorials, such as GQ, PHM, Out and many others. Born and raised in one of the most beautiful places on the planet, British Columbia, Canada, Robert grew up playing Hockey, dreaming about becoming a professional Hockey player. Although his Hockey dream wasn't realized, the tough Canadian Hockey player mentality dro ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tariq64 rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
giannakos246 rated this 7/10 12 months ago
narinart voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

matt posted 2 images [View All] 2 years ago

matt voted for an image 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block