Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Jolin Osborne

Born: 3 May 1932 Died: 6 March 2017

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

50 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (673 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 3 months, 4 weeks ago 7 comments
1 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - O (28 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
199 Watched
Rating:
7.3
126 Watched
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched
Rating:
6.3
24 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
3396 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1020 Watched
Rating:
7.7
12 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 want to see
Rating:
6.8
4 want to see




TV written by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (673 person items)
Agent Kermit D. Fonz rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

brofiend rated this 10/10 12 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block