Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rolland Keith Richey

Born: 10 February 1890 Died: 22 December 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years ago

Photos


Tags: Died Aged 76 (1), 1960s (1), 1950s (1), Supporting Actor (1), American (1), Died 1966 (1), Born 1890 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
213 Watched
Rating:
7.2
206 Watched
Rating:
7.1
132 Watched
Rating:
7.6
46 Watched
5. Boomerang! (1947)
Rating:
7
33 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dr. Anonymous posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

milica posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block