Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Hosseinoff

Age: 88, born 30 December 1927

Country of origin: France


Lists

66 votes
HG's Dark Place: Serial Killers (132 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
44 votes
Festival de Cannes - The Jury (652 items)
list by Kankku
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: French (2), European (1), Francophone (1), Born 1927 (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
1203 Watched
2. Rififi (1955)
Rating:
8.4
215 Watched
Rating:
6.3
46 Watched
Rating:
7.4
42 Watched
Rating:
6.7
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
29 Watched
Rating:
6.1
15 Watched
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
12 want to see
Rating:
5.3
5 want to see
3. Les Misérables (1982)
Rating:
8
4 want to see
4. Marked Eyes (1964)
2 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
12 want to see
Rating:
5.3
5 want to see
3. Les Misérables (1982)
Rating:
8
4 want to see
4. Marked Eyes (1964)
2 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block