Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Timothy Sydney Robert Hardy

Born: 29 October 1925 Died: 3 August 2017

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

67 votes
Harry Potter and the Last Airbender (79 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 15 comments
61 votes
From Wizards to Muggles (70 items)
list by discordany
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
60 votes
World of Harry Potter (74 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
42 votes
Top 50 (Best) Harry Potter characters (50 items)
list by judmac1
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
15 votes
In Memoriam 2017 (114 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 months, 1 week ago 22 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6346 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6339 Watched
Rating:
6.9
6240 Watched
Rating:
7.1
5150 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1145 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
168 Watched
2. MI-5 (2002)
Rating:
8
126 Watched
Rating:
6.5
128 Watched
Rating:
7
127 Watched
5. Little Dorrit (2008)
Rating:
8
73 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SwtChaos added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
In Memoriam 2017 (114 person items)

"Sunset: August 3, 2017 (Age: 91) Cause of Death: Natural Causes Claim to Fame: English Actor, best known for Movie "Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban""


chloe51 posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

chloe51 posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block